Researchers (OB)

Name Period
Yuji Sakai 2013.7-2016.10
Toshihito Umegaki 2013.7-2016.3
Ryuhei Kinjo 2012.4-2015.3
Caihoug Zhang 2011.11-2014.3
Kei Takeya 2007.4-2011.4
Rana Dhanvir 2005.12-2009.1
Sunmi Kim 2006.6-2008.11
Ryoutaro Inoue 2004.4-2007.3
Mavani Krushna 2005.12-02007.1
Masato Suzuki 2003.1-2006.9
Toshihio Kiwa 2003.4-2004.3
Tokuaki Kida 2002.4-2003.3
Misra Mukul 2000-2001
Wald Hagen 1998-2000